Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Szumański Mariusz 34 37 25 33 104
2 Szmak Edward 35 34 31 34 29 103
3 Borończyk Krzysztof 36 29 27 29 31 96
4 Dudak Jacek 32 23 22 29 29 31 92
5 Chrząstek Józef 36 26 28 27 22 91
6 Konopka Marek 26 25 31 82
7 Korzuch Mateusz 22 28 32 82
8 Dołhan Łukasz 23 29 20 72
NK Przybylski Krzysztof 29 28 57
NK Niepsuj Grzegorz 29 27 56
NK Staniszewski Łukasz 25 24 49
NK Kotynia Janusz 37 37
NK Siwon Marian 34 34
NK Ludyga Ewa 32 32
NK Gozdek Ryszard 31 31
NK Bać Bogdan 30 30
NK Mikołajczak Marek 30 30
NK Gwiżdż Henryk 28 28
NK Jelonek Marek 27 27
NK Osiński Rafał 27 27
NK Hutyra Zdzisław 25 25
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Wolny Zdzisław 36 34 32 35 36 107
2 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 32 30 40 27 34 106
3 Leszczyński Grzegorz 29 33 28 30 27 38 101
4 Karcz Ireneusz 29 32 33 31 34 27 99
5 Daniluk Leszek 35 27 35 29 28 99
6 Górecki Zbigniew 31 34 33 98
7 Daniluk Dariusz 28 32 20 26 31 34 97
8 Domogała Michał 29 32 28 31 34 97
9 Kajzer Jerzy 31 31 33 95
10 Wolny Rafał 30 31 33 27 94
11 Pazera Karol 26 28 29 29 34 92
12 Sobków Marek 20 31 32 83
NK Zapora Patryk 35 37 72
NK Sevkovic Klaudiusz 30 29 59
NK Kalus Andrzej 33 25 58
NK Wójcik Michał 23 32 55
NK Kloc Michał 25 30 55
NK Dobrowolski Grzegorz 26 28 54
NK Traczyk Tomasz 24 27 51
NK Zmuda Michał 18 24 42
NK Treliński Jakub 39 39
NK Burzyński Tadeusz 35 35
NK Kazimierski Wojciech 32 32
NK Chorąży Dariusz 24 24
NK Gawina Radosław 22 22
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Nowak Mirosław 39 34 29 31 38 34 111
2 Dzida Józef 29 28 32 32 32 96
3 Głowacki Paweł 30 36 30 96
4 Pawlikowski Wojciech 29 32 23 28 26 34 95
5 Bigo Wojciech 33 29 31 24 93
6 Rogala Leszek 28 35 27 90
7 Szkaradek Marek 26 26 22 30 28 84
8 Hudak Karol 29 28 26 24 25 26 83
9 Puchała Andrzej 28 27 26 24 81
10 Gawenda Janusz 25 28 28 81
11 Gajdziński Adam 30 27 24 81
12 Walo Rafał 17 24 24 65
NK Widera Witold 31 33 64
NK Żemaitis Marcin 32 29 61
NK Łuczak Roman 28 29 57
NK Treliński Tomasz 32 23 55
NK Grudzień Arkadiusz 20 29 49
NK Sitek Dariusz 36 36
NK Kozłowski Jacek 33 33
NK Wiszkowski Seweryn 33 33
NK Kieczka Tomasz 32 32
NK Plackowski Dariusz 30 30
NK Kluczewski Janusz 25 25
Grupa HCP 24,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Wiśniewski Mirosław 37 37 43 39 119
2 Zawada Tadeusz 35 42 36 25 35 40 118
3 Stachowiak Bartosz 47 29 35 32 114
4 Słowikowski Ryszard 38 23 34 24 38 110
5 Pitsch Tomasz 37 31 37 33 34 108
6 Makowski Jacek 30 26 23 33 22 89
7 Dziąćko Jerzy 33 27 25 28 88
8 Kiełkowski Marek 32 19 25 28 85
9 Bąk Wiesław 22 25 29 27 81
NK Jędrzej Adam 33 33 66
NK Lee Jaebok 38 38
NK Lichota Tomasz 27 27
NK Przybylska Helena 26 26
NK Bochenek Dariusz 25 25
NK Kluczewska Ewa 25 25
NK Strączyński Grzegorz 25 25
NK Walo Igor 21 21
NK Światłoch Józef 19 19
NK Szlachta Teresa 16 16